Skip to content

Ambulance Commission

Here are the current members of the Ambulance Commission. For more information and general inquiries, please Contact Us.

Michael Flaherty (U) 
July 30, 2019 - July 30, 2022

Christina Mollinconi (U)
July 30, 2021 - July 30, 2024

Wayne Kamens (D)
July 30, 2019 - July 30, 2022

Jeremy Weid (R)
July 30, 2020 - July 30, 2023

Sharon Whalen (U) 
July 30, 2021 - July 30, 2024